1. FK PRESTO s.c.
2. HTX Zdzisław Siewierski
3. Justyna Terebus Psychology In Life&Business
4. Katarzyna Zaremba Usługi Psychologiczne
5. „Art of profit” Łukasz Kaniewski
6. Agnieszka Wojtyna
7. Maria Osińska
8. HUNTER Piotr Wojtyna
9. Paweł Dębek
10. Ensomedia Damian Fedorczuk
11. Aleksandra Prychitko
12. Kinga Ekert
13. Kancelaria Adwokacka Adwokat Urszula Słowikowska
14. Wodrol Wrocław Sp. z o.o.
15. Techitmedia Mariola Kluczyńska
16. „GOCOŁ” Lech Gocoł
17. EXPOSS Sp. z o.o.
18. PDT Sp. Z o.o.
19. Marketing for Business Anna Andrych
20. SP Budownictwo Przemysław Strzelecki
21. QST Marketing Group Sp.z o.o.
22. Biznes Prokers sp. z o.o.
23. Marcin Szymański „Kredyty&Finanse”
24. Infinity Anna Katyńska
25. Ader Meble Biurowe i Hotelowe Piotr Pietryka
26. Marcin Skocz AMS
27. Anna Skocz AMS
28. HORDA S.C
29. Rotacja Sp. Z o.o.
30. Furion Sp. Z o.o.
31. Koloseum s.c.
32. Remgrand Krzysztof Krawczyk
33. Raven-Web Anna Kruk
34. Anyevent Włodzimierz Smoliński
35. Biuro Inżynierskie Via Regia Sp. z o.o.
36. Projekt Adam Jaśnikowski
37. Hotel Jakub Sobieski
38. Benrom Stacja Paliw S.J.
39. Ses Sokół
40. Polskie estry sp. z o.o.
41. Firma Złotnicza OFIR s.c.
42. Studio Video KASSPER
43. Photovoltaik Solar Polska Sp. z o.o.
44. Dolnośląskie Centrum Mikroorganzmów (więcej)
45. Design Artur Lang
46. Translater Martyna Stefańska (więcej)
47. Anna Paprocka
48. Paweł Burzała Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowe
49. Forum Mateusz Czajkowski Wojciech
50. MalickiKancelaria Adwokacka
51. Auto naprawa „ART-TOM” s.c
52. DUKE Marzena Bernakiewicz
53. Skupińscy PA – Zbigniew Paweł Skupiński
54. „RED-DOT” Sp. z o.o.
55. M&M Electronics Sp. z o.o.
56. Natural House Sp. z o.o.
57. Joanna Chądzyńska TU UBEZPIECZENIA
58. Finance Group Sp. zo.o.
59. MARIFA Zarządzanie Własnością Intelektualną Sp. z o.o.
60. Zakład Usług Remontowo – Budowlanych Kazimierz Wołyniec
61. Dolnośląska Inicjatywa Samorządowa Sp. z o.o.
62. Marketing Fanpage Michał Rusek
63. Damian Wojewoda Business Group
64. Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo – Transportowe „ANTRANS” Andrzej Piróg
65. ANTRANS Sp. z o.o.
66. ANTRANS Sp. z o.o., Sp. k.
67. „CLEAR” Maciej Niemczyk
68. Zakład Optyczny URBANIAK s.c.
69. Firma Handlowo – Usługowa „BARTEK”
70. Wet Sp. z o.o.
71. Pracownia Zieleni Marcin Bojsza
72. Raceism.com Adrian Kupica
73. BESS – Michał Chameta
74. CANDY Magdalena Stępień
75. ARTMAR CENTRUM BHP s.c. Artur Bubniak, Marcin Marek
76. Lucyna Szpytko PHU
77. Bogusław Jasiowicz – Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno – Handlowo – Usługowe
78. Zakład Usługowy – Teleradiomechanika Tadeusz Dyba
79. Edyta Wierzchowska ASLAN Edyta i Zbigniew Wierzchowscy s.c.
80. Andrzej Szklarz P.H.U Waterfall
81. P.P.H.U Maszyny i Przetwórstwo Nasion Oleistych Ol’Vita
82. Konsultacje Medyczne Agnieszka Muszyńska
83. Tymoteusz Mitlewski Agencja iN PLUS
84. STK S.A.
85. KBD Sp. z o.o.
86. Wratislavia Brokers Sp. z o.o.
87. Kancelaria Radców Prawnych A. Ignasiak, T. Pulka i Wspólnicy Sp. K.
88. Industrial Division Sp. z o.o.
89. Agnieszka Skraburska Przedsiębiorstwo Kafeteria Sp. z o.o.
90. Paweł Napora Multiedukacja
91. Paweł Łysik
92. WELES CORP Sp. z o.o.
93. Jerzy Chruściel Centrum Kapitału Wiedzy
94. System of International Certification Central Europe Sp. Z o.o.
95. Partner Developer Sp. z o.o.
96. Zbigniew Mazij PHU “Eurosprzęt”
97. Aleksandra Torbus – Pawełko HOLA
98. Centrum Szkoleń Koncept Dariusz Tokarczyk
99. Magdalena Kowalczyk – Sopyło Agencja Reklamowa AS
100. Centrum Technologii i Budownictwa „INTECH” Sp. z o.o.
101. Arandela Marcin Mańdziak